Ttntttsrlg

🔍
Home » tripod » Hot Sellers JIEYANG JY0508 JY-0508 8KG Professional Tripod Camera Tripod/Video Tripod/Dslr VIDEO Tripod Fluid Head Damping For Video — Ttntttsrlg

JIEYANG JY0508 JY-0508 8KG Professional Tripod camera tripod/Video Tripod/Dslr VIDEO Tripod Fluid Head Damping for video


JIEYANG JY0508 JY-0508 8KG Professional Tripod camera tripod/Video Tripod/Dslr VIDEO Tripod Fluid Head Damping for video
US $107.95/ piece
US $107.95
Update :
Vendor :
Prod ID: 32792430782
Posted : 2019-02-12
✄ Check Discount
☑ Detail Product

When we want to purchase a product from iphotography Store such as a JIEYANG JY0508 JY-0508 8KG Professional Tripod camera tripod/Video Tripod/Dslr VIDEO Tripod Fluid Head Damping for video, The ttntttsrlg webpage is the perfect way to get it. If there exists one thing a possibilities shopper should figure out about buying products and solutions, just click the button for details product.

Spesification

Use: Point & Shoot Cameras,Mirrorless System Camera,DSLRs,Video Camera
Package: Yes
Model Number: JY0508
Material: Aluminum
Max Extened Length (mm): 1610mm
Folded Length (mm): 800mm
Weight (g): 4300g
Type: Professional Tripod
is_customized: Yes
name: camera accessories
other name: tripe para camera
type: camera stand
feature: flexible tripod
character: dslr tripod tripodes
applications: camera holder
Use: Digital Camera

5

Description    Compared with other general video tripod, this JY0508 Tripod adds some new features making it a perfect kit for those heavy video camcorder with a good loading capacity up to

8 kg. Two part design,professional tripod and a detacheable fluid video head kit, easy to install or dismantle. The head has a wide range of tilt movements and supports 360 rotation  as well as dual handles for fluid movement and precise control. The tilt mechanism adopts the fluid damping system for a smooth and stable adjustment. 1/4" and 3/8" threads are  compatible with most cameras and camcorders. In addition, a 65mm half ball adapter given as a gift. It's made of aluminum alloy material; can convert the 65mm half ball tripod to 3/8"  flat tripod; its conversion interface can be connected to all flat head; it's compatible with bowl diameter of 65mm. It not only matches well with the tripod above, but also provide much  stability when connected to it and easily achieve your  smooth shooting. Features: 1. Loading capacity up to 8 kg 2. 360 degree all direction shooting stitches a series images into a panoramic picture 3. Fluid damping head system enables smooth operation while shooting 4. 1/4" 3/8" dual thread assures compatibility with almost any camera and camcorder 5. Built-in bubble level for horizontal position 6. Double locks of the QR plate, protecting your equipment from slipping 7. D-ring screw on QR plate, install your camera easily 8. Extendable hand grip with soft sponge cover, making you feel comfortable Specification: 1. Model: JY0508A 2. Material: Aluminum alloy 3. Max Height: 155cm 4. Mini Height: 77cm 5. Folded Height: 83cm 6. Loading Capacity: 8KG Package Content: 1* Video Tripod 1* Bowl Head 1* Extendable Handle 1* Quick Release Plate 1* Carry Bag 1* Half Ball Adapter 

Term: